JK

Jitendra Kumar Goyal

Director Director DIN 07634728
DIN 07634728 First appointment Oct 2016 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 0 active board seats
Past companies 3 historical roles
Total affiliations 3 Since Oct 2016
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Jitendra Kumar Goyal

Jitendra Kumar Goyal has 9 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Accelarating Education And Development Private Limited and Rkv Enterprises Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 07634728
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 20 Oct 2016
Oldest Company Age Not Provided

Current companies

No current companies available.

Previous companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Nominee Director 24 Nov 2018 2016 Active
Rkv Enterprises Private Limited U80900RJ2016PTC056247
Director 20 Oct 2016 2016 Active
Nominee Director 26 Oct 2016 2007 Active

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Accelarating Education And Development Private Limited
Rkv Enterprises Private Limited
Base Educational Services Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Jitendra Kumar Goyal

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Jitendra Kumar Goyal

Jitendra Kumar Goyal has 9 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Accelarating Education And Development Private Limited and Rkv Enterprises Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Jitendra Kumar Goyal is associated with 0 companies as a director.

Jitendra Kumar Goyal has expertise in General Business.

Jitendra Kumar Goyal has 9 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available