JS

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan

Active Director Director DIN 06460137
DIN 06460137 First appointment Dec 2012 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 2 Since Dec 2012
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Joseph Selvakumar Selvan

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Aleph Tav Technologies Private Limited and Annaiarul Healthcare Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in Technology, Healthcare. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 06460137
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 10 Dec 2012
Oldest Company Age 13 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Annaiarul Healthcare Private Limited U85100TN2012PTC088288
Director 10 Dec 2012 2012 Active

Previous companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Director 18 Feb 2015 2015 Strike Off

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Aleph Tav Technologies Private Limited
Annaiarul Healthcare Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Joseph Selvakumar Selvan

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Joseph Selvakumar Selvan

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Aleph Tav Technologies Private Limited and Annaiarul Healthcare Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in Technology, Healthcare. Contributes to corporate operations.

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan is associated with 1 company as Director.

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan has expertise in Technology, Healthcare.

Joseph Selvakumar Selvan has 13 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available