KT

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde

Active Director Director DIN 06598734
DIN 06598734 First appointment Jun 2013 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Jun 2013
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Aarna Techn0logies Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 06598734
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 18 Jun 2013
Oldest Company Age 13 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Aarna Techn0logies Private Limited U72900PN2013PTC147786
Director 18 Jun 2013 2013 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Aarna Techn0logies Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde has 13 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Aarna Techn0logies Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde is associated with 1 company as Director.

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde has expertise in Technology.

Kakasaheb Tatyarao Rakde has 13 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available