Kapil Arya
About Kapil Arya
Kapil Arya has 6 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited and Deep Purple Finvest Pvt Ltd. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
U70109MP2017PTC042934
|
Director | 14 Dec 2019 | 2017 | Active |
Deep Purple Finvest Pvt Ltd
U65999MP1996PTC010342
|
Director | 30 Mar 2023 | 1996 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Kapil Arya
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Kapil Arya
Kapil Arya has 6 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited and Deep Purple Finvest Pvt Ltd. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Kapil Arya is associated with 2 companies as Director.
Kapil Arya has expertise in General Business.
Kapil Arya has 6 years in corporate governance.