KG
Ketul Girish Patel
Director Director DIN 03092443
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies –
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Jun 2010
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Ketul Girish Patel
Data last updated:
Ketul Girish Patel has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
DIN 03092443
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 24 Jun 2010
Oldest Company Age 16 yrs
Current companies
No current companies available.
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 24 Jun 2010 | 2010 | – | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Redi Solar Private Limited
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Ketul Girish Patel
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ketul Girish Patel
Ketul Girish Patel has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Ketul Girish Patel has expertise in General Business.
Ketul Girish Patel has 16 years in corporate governance.