KW
Khalid Wahid Shaikh
About Khalid Wahid Shaikh
Khalid Wahid Shaikh has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Wahid Construction Private Limited and Cintas Trades And Exports Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Cintas Trades And Exports Private Limited
U51311KL2007PTC020664
|
Director | 26 Nov 2007 | 2007 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Wahid Construction Private Limited
U45209MH2009PTC197935
|
Director | 17 Dec 2009 | 2009 | Strike Off |
Pasha Apparels Private Limited
U51311MH2007PTC176864
|
Director | 17 Dec 2007 | 2007 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Khalid Wahid Shaikh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Khalid Wahid Shaikh
Khalid Wahid Shaikh has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Wahid Construction Private Limited and Cintas Trades And Exports Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Khalid Wahid Shaikh is associated with 1 company as Director.
Khalid Wahid Shaikh has expertise in General Business.
Khalid Wahid Shaikh has 18 years in corporate governance.