KA
Kumar Anand
About Kumar Anand
Data last updated:
Kumar Anand has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Amazintech Innovations Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company, such as Enterprise Cube Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Amazintech Innovations Private Limited at ₹4.56 Cr (FY 2025).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 18 Oct 2018 | 2018 | ₹4.56 Cr (FY 2025) | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 03 Apr 2012 | 2012 | ₹33.6 Lakh (FY 2015) | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Kumar Anand
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Kumar Anand
Kumar Anand has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Amazintech Innovations Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company, such as Enterprise Cube Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Amazintech Innovations Private Limited at ₹4.56 Cr (FY 2025).
Kumar Anand is associated with 1 company as Director, including Amazintech Innovations Private Limited (₹4.56 Cr).
Kumar Anand has expertise in Technology, General Business.
Kumar Anand has 14 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Kumar Anand is Amazintech Innovations Private Limited, with revenue of ₹4.56 Cr (FY 2025).
Kumar Anand currently holds positions at 1 company: Amazintech Innovations Private Limited (₹4.56 Cr).