LS
Lalit Sudhakar Patil
About Lalit Sudhakar Patil
Lalit Sudhakar Patil has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Hyperwidth Telecom Private Limited
U64203MH2019PTC321989
|
Director | 27 Feb 2019 | 2019 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Lalit Sudhakar Patil
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Lalit Sudhakar Patil
Lalit Sudhakar Patil has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Lalit Sudhakar Patil is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Lalit Sudhakar Patil has expertise in General Business.
Lalit Sudhakar Patil has 7 years in corporate governance.