MK

Manjoo Kejriwal

Active Director Director DIN 01486722
DIN 01486722 First appointment Aug 2007 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Aug 2007
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Manjoo Kejriwal

Manjoo Kejriwal has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Keyideas Infotech Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 01486722
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 14 Aug 2007
Oldest Company Age 18 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Keyideas Infotech Private Limited U74120DL2007PTC166995
Director 14 Aug 2007 2007 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Keyideas Infotech Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Manjoo Kejriwal

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Manjoo Kejriwal

Manjoo Kejriwal has 18 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Keyideas Infotech Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

Manjoo Kejriwal is associated with 1 company as Director.

Manjoo Kejriwal has expertise in Technology.

Manjoo Kejriwal has 18 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available