MR

Mastan Rao Nadendla

Active Director Director DIN 08654107
DIN 08654107 First appointment Dec 2019 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Dec 2019
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Mastan Rao Nadendla

Data last updated:

Mastan Rao Nadendla has 6 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Farmhealth Agriproducts Private Limited. Engaged in Healthcare. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 08654107
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 30 Dec 2019
Oldest Company Age 6 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Director30 Dec 20192019–Dormant Under Section 455

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Farmhealth Agriproducts Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Mastan Rao Nadendla

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Mastan Rao Nadendla

Mastan Rao Nadendla has 6 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Farmhealth Agriproducts Private Limited. Engaged in Healthcare. Contributes to corporate operations.

Mastan Rao Nadendla is associated with 1 company as Director, including Farmhealth Agriproducts Private Limited.

Mastan Rao Nadendla has expertise in Healthcare.

Mastan Rao Nadendla has 6 years in corporate governance.

Mastan Rao Nadendla currently holds positions at 1 company: Farmhealth Agriproducts Private Limited.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available