MS
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta
About Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta
Data last updated:
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta has 3 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Evencross International Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 23 Nov 2022 | 2022 | – | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta has 3 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Evencross International Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta is associated with 1 company as Director, including Evencross International Private Limited.
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta has expertise in General Business.
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta has 3 years in corporate governance.
Muhammed Sabir Keezhutta currently holds positions at 1 company: Evencross International Private Limited.