NS
Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar
About Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar
Data last updated:
Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Canvas Talent Private Limited and Believe Digital Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 08 Aug 2022 | 2015 | ₹6.28 Cr (FY 2025) | Active | |
| Director | 08 Aug 2022 | 2016 | ₹73.26 Cr (FY 2025) | Active | |
| Director | 08 Aug 2022 | 2018 | ₹76.85 Cr (FY 2023) | Amalgamated |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar
Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Canvas Talent Private Limited and Believe Digital Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar has expertise in General Business.
Nikhil Sahadev Halwalkar has 4 years in corporate governance.