NR
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani
About Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani has 24 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ur Choice Products Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Mitesh Food Products Private Limited and Mr Puff Bakers Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ur Choice Products Private Limited
U51909GJ2016PTC094344
|
Director | 11 Nov 2016 | 2016 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mitesh Food Products Private Limited
U15499GJ2002PTC040605
|
Director | 04 Apr 2002 | 2002 | Active |
Mr Puff Bakers Private Limited
U15410GJ2012PTC069622
|
Director | 28 Mar 2012 | 2012 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani has 24 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Ur Choice Products Private Limited. Formerly with 2 companies, such as Mitesh Food Products Private Limited and Mr Puff Bakers Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani is associated with 1 company as Director.
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani has expertise in General Business.
Nilesh Rameshkumar Thadani has 24 years in corporate governance.