PP
Parag Pankaj Parikh
About Parag Pankaj Parikh
Parag Pankaj Parikh has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Rosy Blue Diamonds Private Limited and H P Diamonds India Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
H P Diamonds India Private Limited
U36912MH1982PTC027499
|
Director | 26 Mar 2012 | 1982 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Rosy Blue Diamonds Private Limited
U36911MH2008PTC185952
|
Director | 16 Dec 2020 | 2008 | Amalgamated |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Parag Pankaj Parikh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Parag Pankaj Parikh
Parag Pankaj Parikh has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Rosy Blue Diamonds Private Limited and H P Diamonds India Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Parag Pankaj Parikh is associated with 1 company as Director.
Parag Pankaj Parikh has expertise in General Business.
Parag Pankaj Parikh has 14 years in corporate governance.