PY

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar

Active Director Designated Partner DIN 09164192
DIN 09164192 First appointment May 2021 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since May 2021
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Akavn Solutech Llp. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 09164192
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 05 May 2021
Oldest Company Age 5 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Designated Partner 05 May 2021 2021 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Akavn Solutech Llp
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Akavn Solutech Llp. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar is associated with 1 company as Designated Partner.

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar has expertise in Technology.

Patel Yoginiben Mahendrakumar has 5 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available