PB
Prakash Bhaurao Mate
About Prakash Bhaurao Mate
Prakash Bhaurao Mate has 12 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as A.K. Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
A.K. Solutions Private Limited
U74990MH2010PTC204779
|
Director | 30 Apr 2014 | 2010 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Prakash Bhaurao Mate
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Prakash Bhaurao Mate
Prakash Bhaurao Mate has 12 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as A.K. Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Prakash Bhaurao Mate is associated with 0 companies as a director.
Prakash Bhaurao Mate has expertise in General Business.
Prakash Bhaurao Mate has 12 years in corporate governance.