PR
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal
About Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal has 23 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 14 companies, including Shrimant Radheshyam Agarwal Llp and Rameshwar Developers Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Adigad Properties Private Limited and Atmcore Skyline Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Shrimant Radheshyam Agarwal Llp
AAY-8705
|
Designated Partner | 04 Oct 2021 | 2021 | Active |
Rameshwar Developers Private Limited
U45202PN2003PTC018040
|
Director | 17 Jun 2003 | 2003 | Active |
Scapers Infrastructure Private Limited
U45209PN2021PTC199444
|
Director | 15 Mar 2021 | 2021 | Active |
The Sasha Media And Advertising Llp
AAI-9496
|
Designated Partner | 25 Mar 2017 | 2017 | Active |
Mta Buildcon Llp
ABZ-1499
|
Designated Partner | 21 Nov 2022 | 2022 | Active |
Shrivya Realty Llp
ABC-6649
|
Partner | 06 Oct 2022 | 2022 | Active |
| Designated Partner | 03 Nov 2025 | 2025 | Active | |
Pravij Advertising Llp
ACL-1794
|
Designated Partner | 30 Dec 2024 | 2024 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Adigad Properties Private Limited
U45209PN2008PTC132336
|
Director | 20 Nov 2008 | 2008 | Active |
Atmcore Skyline Llp
ABZ-1479
|
Designated Partner | 21 Nov 2022 | 2022 | Active |
Smart Stay Hotels Limited
U55101PN2008PLC132793
|
Director | 18 Sep 2008 | 2008 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal has 23 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 14 companies, including Shrimant Radheshyam Agarwal Llp and Rameshwar Developers Private Limited. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Adigad Properties Private Limited and Atmcore Skyline Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal is associated with 14 companies as Designated Partner and Director.
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal has expertise in General Business.
Pramod Radheshyam Agarwal has 23 years in corporate governance.