PK
Priyanshu Kumar
About Priyanshu Kumar
Data last updated:
Priyanshu Kumar has experience in corporate governance. Holds Director/Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Althobrain Services Private Limited and Nextwheel Logistics India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 12 Aug 2026 | 2026 | – | Active | |
| Director/Designated Partner | 11 Aug 2026 | 2026 | – | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Priyanshu Kumar
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Priyanshu Kumar
Priyanshu Kumar has experience in corporate governance. Holds Director/Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Althobrain Services Private Limited and Nextwheel Logistics India Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Priyanshu Kumar is associated with 2 companies as Director/Designated Partner and Director, including Nextwheel Logistics India Private Limited, Althobrain Services Private Limited.
Priyanshu Kumar has expertise in General Business.
Priyanshu Kumar has extensive experience in corporate governance.
Priyanshu Kumar currently holds positions at 2 companies: Nextwheel Logistics India Private Limited, Althobrain Services Private Limited.