PS
Puneetbir Singh
About Puneetbir Singh
Puneetbir Singh has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Jx2 Trade Limited Liability Partnership. Formerly with 1 company, such as Peregrine It Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Designated Partner | 29 Jun 2017 | 2017 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Peregrine It Services Private Limited
U72300DL2010PTC199811
|
Director | 08 Mar 2010 | 2010 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Puneetbir Singh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Puneetbir Singh
Puneetbir Singh has 16 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Jx2 Trade Limited Liability Partnership. Formerly with 1 company, such as Peregrine It Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Puneetbir Singh is associated with 1 company as Designated Partner.
Puneetbir Singh has expertise in General Business.
Puneetbir Singh has 16 years in corporate governance.