RG
Raja Gopal Mallisetty
About Raja Gopal Mallisetty
Raja Gopal Mallisetty has 24 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sri Kanakadurga Warehousing Co-Ordinatio N Agencies Private Limited
U63023AP2002PTC038951
|
Director | 13 May 2002 | 2002 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Raja Gopal Mallisetty
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Raja Gopal Mallisetty
Raja Gopal Mallisetty has 24 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Raja Gopal Mallisetty is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Raja Gopal Mallisetty has expertise in General Business.
Raja Gopal Mallisetty has 24 years in corporate governance.