RA
Rajni Asthana
About Rajni Asthana
Rajni Asthana has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 2 companies, including Ary Finserve And It Solutions Llp and Ary Traders Llp. Formerly with 1 company, such as Next Ray 3Pl Logistics & Manpower Consulting Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ary Finserve And It Solutions Llp
AAX-4484
|
Designated Partner | 17 Jun 2021 | 2021 | Active |
Ary Traders Llp
AAX-3838
|
Designated Partner | 14 Jun 2021 | 2021 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Next Ray 3Pl Logistics & Manpower Consulting Private Limited
U52100UP2021PTC145072
|
Additional Director | 15 Dec 2024 | 2021 | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Rajni Asthana
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rajni Asthana
Rajni Asthana has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 2 companies, including Ary Finserve And It Solutions Llp and Ary Traders Llp. Formerly with 1 company, such as Next Ray 3Pl Logistics & Manpower Consulting Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Rajni Asthana is associated with 2 companies as Designated Partner.
Rajni Asthana has expertise in General Business.
Rajni Asthana has 5 years in corporate governance.