RS
Rajni Sachdeva
About Rajni Sachdeva
Rajni Sachdeva has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mod Scaff Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mod Scaff Private Limited
U27205HR2011PTC082211
|
Director | 24 Mar 2011 | 2011 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Rajni Sachdeva
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rajni Sachdeva
Rajni Sachdeva has 15 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mod Scaff Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Rajni Sachdeva is associated with 1 company as Director.
Rajni Sachdeva has expertise in General Business.
Rajni Sachdeva has 15 years in corporate governance.