RP
Rama Prasad Patra
About Rama Prasad Patra
Data last updated:
Rama Prasad Patra has 18 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Jagaddhatri Realcon Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Managing Director | 20 Dec 2007 | 2007 | – | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Rama Prasad Patra
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rama Prasad Patra
Rama Prasad Patra has 18 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Jagaddhatri Realcon Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Rama Prasad Patra has expertise in General Business.
Rama Prasad Patra has 18 years in corporate governance.