Ramesh Kumar Patel
About Ramesh Kumar Patel
Ramesh Kumar Patel has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mudrankan Insurance Surveyors And Loss Assessors Private Limited and Audittech Industrial Services Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business, Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Audittech Industrial Services Private Limited
U74999CT2018PTC008757
|
Director | 13 Apr 2019 | 2018 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mudrankan Insurance Surveyors And Loss Assessors Private Limited
U67100CT2017PTC007950
|
Director | 18 May 2017 | 2017 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Ramesh Kumar Patel
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ramesh Kumar Patel
Ramesh Kumar Patel has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Mudrankan Insurance Surveyors And Loss Assessors Private Limited and Audittech Industrial Services Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business, Technology. Contributes to corporate operations.
Ramesh Kumar Patel is associated with 1 company as Director.
Ramesh Kumar Patel has expertise in General Business, Technology.
Ramesh Kumar Patel has 9 years in corporate governance.