RA
Rashmi Aggarwal
About Rashmi Aggarwal
Rashmi Aggarwal has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 7 companies, including Subathu Beverages Private Limited and Astha Foils Private Ltd. Engaged in General Business, Finance and more. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Subathu Beverages Private Limited
U15520DL2021PTC380526
|
Director | 07 Jan 2022 | 2021 | Active |
Astha Foils Private Ltd
U64990DL1988PTC034300
|
Director | 16 Apr 2022 | 1988 | Active |
Shriji Capital Management Advisory Services Private Limited
U74140DL2007PTC384738
|
Director | 30 Mar 2022 | 2007 | Active |
Sadravya Research Private Limited
U74110DL1995PTC072300
|
Director | 07 Mar 2022 | 1995 | Active |
Sadravya Money Private Limited
U74999DL2022PTC394053
|
Director | 29 Mar 2022 | 2022 | Active |
Sadravya Finance Private Limited
U74110DL2016PTC301232
|
Director | 15 Dec 2021 | 2016 | Active |
Houble Health Private Limited
U86900DL2023PTC423359
|
Director | 22 Nov 2024 | 2023 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Rashmi Aggarwal
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Rashmi Aggarwal
Rashmi Aggarwal has 4 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 7 companies, including Subathu Beverages Private Limited and Astha Foils Private Ltd. Engaged in General Business, Finance and more. Contributes to corporate operations.
Rashmi Aggarwal is associated with 7 companies as Director.
Rashmi Aggarwal has expertise in General Business, Finance and other sectors.
Rashmi Aggarwal has 4 years in corporate governance.