RP
Ratna Pratap Singh
About Ratna Pratap Singh
Ratna Pratap Singh has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Suvesta Infra Private Limited and Ratnahari Developers Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Suvesta Infra Private Limited
U68100BR2025PTC078789
|
Director | 08 Sep 2025 | 2025 | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Ratnahari Developers Private Limited
U45202BR2021PTC051334
|
Director | 24 Mar 2021 | 2021 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Ratna Pratap Singh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Ratna Pratap Singh
Ratna Pratap Singh has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Suvesta Infra Private Limited and Ratnahari Developers Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Ratna Pratap Singh is associated with 1 company as Director.
Ratna Pratap Singh has expertise in General Business.
Ratna Pratap Singh has 5 years in corporate governance.