RP

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar

Active Director Director DIN 07153305
DIN 07153305 First appointment Aug 2015 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 2 Since Aug 2015
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Kts Prime Multi Vision Private Limited and Svt Edusystem Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 07153305
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 10 Aug 2015
Oldest Company Age 11 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Director 26 May 2017 2017 Active

Previous companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Svt Edusystem Private Limited U80301MH2015PTC267340
Director 10 Aug 2015 2015 Strike Off

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Kts Prime Multi Vision Private Limited
Svt Edusystem Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar has 11 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Kts Prime Multi Vision Private Limited and Svt Edusystem Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar is associated with 1 company as Director.

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar has expertise in General Business.

Rekha Pushkarlal Nahar has 11 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available