RP

Richa Pandey

Active Director Director DIN 07873674
DIN 07873674 First appointment Jul 2017 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Jul 2017
Shareholding value •••• Premium profile

About Richa Pandey

Data last updated:

Richa Pandey has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited at ₹42.40 Cr (FY 2024).

DIN 07873674
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 18 Jul 2017
Oldest Company Age 9 yrs
Largest company Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited · ₹42.40 Cr (FY 2024)

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Director18 Jul 20172017₹42.40 Cr (FY 2024)Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Richa Pandey

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Richa Pandey

Richa Pandey has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited at ₹42.40 Cr (FY 2024).

Richa Pandey is associated with 1 company as Director, including Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited (₹42.40 Cr).

Richa Pandey has expertise in General Business.

Richa Pandey has 9 years in corporate governance.

By reported revenue, the largest current company of Richa Pandey is Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited, with revenue of ₹42.40 Cr (FY 2024).

Richa Pandey currently holds positions at 1 company: Nrj Electric Motor Vehicles Private Limited (₹42.40 Cr).

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available