Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai

Active Director Director DIN 07403391
DIN 07403391 First appointment Nov 2016 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 2 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 2 Since Nov 2016
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai

Data last updated:

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Individual Subscriber roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited and Greenx Broking Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 07403391
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 10 Nov 2016
Oldest Company Age 11 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Greenx Broking Private Limited U66120GJ2026PTC181898
Individual Subscriber05 Aug 20262026–Active
Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited U85110GJ2015PTC084353
Director10 Nov 20162015–Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited
Greenx Broking Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai has 9 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Individual Subscriber roles. Currently with 2 companies, including Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited and Greenx Broking Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai is associated with 2 companies as Director and Individual Subscriber, including Greenx Broking Private Limited, Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited.

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai has expertise in General Business.

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai has 9 years in corporate governance.

Rohankumar Hasmukhbhai Desai currently holds positions at 2 companies: Greenx Broking Private Limited, Plan My Medical Trip Private Limited.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available