
Sahitya Yerramreddy
About Sahitya Yerramreddy
Data last updated:
Sahitya Yerramreddy has 9 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Sahsai Techclub Business Solutions Private Limited and Hestia Studios Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 03 Jul 2017 | 2017 | ₹4.56 Cr (FY 2025) | Active | |
| Additional Director | 01 Dec 2020 | 2013 | – | Strike Off | |
| Designated Partner | 24 Jan 2018 | 2018 | – | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Sahitya Yerramreddy
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Sahitya Yerramreddy
Sahitya Yerramreddy has 9 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 3 companies, such as Sahsai Techclub Business Solutions Private Limited and Hestia Studios Private Limited. Engaged in Technology, General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Sahitya Yerramreddy has expertise in Technology, General Business.
Sahitya Yerramreddy has 9 years in corporate governance.