SR

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh

Active Director Director DIN 08277457
DIN 08277457 First appointment Nov 2018 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Nov 2018
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Sandeep Radheshyam Singh

Data last updated:

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 08277457
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 12 Nov 2018
Oldest Company Age 7 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited U67190MH2018PLC316984
Director12 Nov 20182018–Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Sandeep Radheshyam Singh

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Sandeep Radheshyam Singh

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh has 7 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh is associated with 1 company as Director, including Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited.

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh has expertise in General Business.

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh has 7 years in corporate governance.

Sandeep Radheshyam Singh currently holds positions at 1 company: Shri Radheshyam Nidhi Limited.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available