SM
Santosh Motiram Thete
About Santosh Motiram Thete
Santosh Motiram Thete has 21 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Abajee Multipurpose Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Abajee Multipurpose Services Private Limited
U74999MH2004PTC148828
|
Director | 24 Sep 2004 | 2004 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Santosh Motiram Thete
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Santosh Motiram Thete
Santosh Motiram Thete has 21 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Abajee Multipurpose Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Santosh Motiram Thete is associated with 1 company as Director.
Santosh Motiram Thete has expertise in General Business.
Santosh Motiram Thete has 21 years in corporate governance.