SS

Sawai Singh

Active Director Designated Partner DIN 10357076
DIN 10357076 First appointment Oct 2023 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Oct 2023
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Sawai Singh

Sawai Singh has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Say Hospitality Management Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 10357076
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 16 Oct 2023
Oldest Company Age 2 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Designated Partner 16 Oct 2023 2023 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Say Hospitality Management Llp
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Sawai Singh

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Sawai Singh

Sawai Singh has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Say Hospitality Management Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Sawai Singh is associated with 1 company as Designated Partner.

Sawai Singh has expertise in General Business.

Sawai Singh has 2 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available