SP
Shantanu Pandey
About Shantanu Pandey
Shantanu Pandey has 10 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Skillpro Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Skillpro Solutions Private Limited
U74120UP2015PTC073495
|
Director | 23 Sep 2015 | 2015 | Under Process Of Striking Off |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Shantanu Pandey
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Shantanu Pandey
Shantanu Pandey has 10 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Skillpro Solutions Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Shantanu Pandey is associated with 1 company as Director.
Shantanu Pandey has expertise in General Business.
Shantanu Pandey has 10 years in corporate governance.