SS

Shivam Sonkar

Active Director Director DIN 11417155
DIN 11417155 First appointment Dec 2025 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Dec 2025
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Shivam Sonkar

Data last updated:

Shivam Sonkar has experience in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Airymo Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 11417155
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 09 Dec 2025
Oldest Company Age –

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Airymo Private Limited U28195UP2025PTC237935
Director09 Dec 20252025–Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Airymo Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Shivam Sonkar

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Shivam Sonkar

Shivam Sonkar has experience in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Airymo Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Shivam Sonkar is associated with 1 company as Director, including Airymo Private Limited.

Shivam Sonkar has expertise in General Business.

Shivam Sonkar has extensive experience in corporate governance.

Shivam Sonkar currently holds positions at 1 company: Airymo Private Limited.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available