SD

Shruti Deora

Active Director Designated Partner DIN 01903879
DIN 01903879 First appointment Oct 2023 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Oct 2023
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Shruti Deora

Shruti Deora has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Meta Upbizz Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 01903879
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 16 Oct 2023
Oldest Company Age 2 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Meta Upbizz Llp ACD-3975
Designated Partner 16 Oct 2023 2023 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Meta Upbizz Llp
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Shruti Deora

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Shruti Deora

Shruti Deora has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner role. Currently with 1 company, including Meta Upbizz Llp. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Shruti Deora is associated with 1 company as Designated Partner.

Shruti Deora has expertise in General Business.

Shruti Deora has 2 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available