SG

Smita Gaurav Godse

Active Director Director DIN 00369132
DIN 00369132 First appointment Sep 2006 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 1 historical roles
Total affiliations 2 Since Sep 2006
Shareholding value β€’β€’β€’β€’ Premium profile

About Smita Gaurav Godse

Data last updated:

Smita Gaurav Godse has 20 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Designated Partner roles. Currently with 1 company, including Prs Management Services Private Limited and Prs Management Services Llp. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 00369132
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 20 Sep 2006
Oldest Company Age 20 yrs

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Designated Partner22 Sep 20152015–Active

Previous companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Director20 Sep 20062006–Strike Off

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Prs Management Services Private Limited
Prs Management Services Llp
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Smita Gaurav Godse

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Smita Gaurav Godse

Smita Gaurav Godse has 20 years in corporate governance. Holds Director and Designated Partner roles. Currently with 1 company, including Prs Management Services Private Limited and Prs Management Services Llp. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Smita Gaurav Godse is associated with 1 company as Director and Designated Partner, including Prs Management Services Llp.

Smita Gaurav Godse has expertise in General Business.

Smita Gaurav Godse has 20 years in corporate governance.

Smita Gaurav Godse currently holds positions at 1 company: Prs Management Services Llp.

Explore millions of companies β€” effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals β€” all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available