SC
Subhash Chandra Pandey
Active Director Director DIN 10613887
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Total affiliations 1 Since May 2024
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Subhash Chandra Pandey
Data last updated:
Subhash Chandra Pandey is a Director at Skillcrafts Foundation (since 2024).
DIN 10613887
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 02 May 2024
Oldest Company Age 2 yrs
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 02 May 2024 | 2024 | Active |
Board colleagues of Subhash Chandra Pandey
| Name | DIN | Company | Designation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anant Vijay Singh | 10613886 | Skillcrafts Foundation | Director |
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Skillcrafts Foundation
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Subhash Chandra Pandey
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Subhash Chandra Pandey
Subhash Chandra Pandey currently holds 1 directorship: Skillcrafts Foundation (Director, since 02 May 2024).
Subhash Chandra Pandey was first appointed on 02 May 2024 as Director at Skillcrafts Foundation.
The current boards of Subhash Chandra Pandey's companies include Anant Vijay Singh (Skillcrafts Foundation).