SB

Suchitra Biswal

Active Director Director DIN 08121613
DIN 08121613 First appointment Apr 2018 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 1 Since Apr 2018
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Suchitra Biswal

Suchitra Biswal has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Assioma Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 08121613
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 27 Apr 2018
Oldest Company Age 8 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Assioma Services Private Limited U74999OR2018PTC028789
Director 27 Apr 2018 2018 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Assioma Services Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Suchitra Biswal

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Suchitra Biswal

Suchitra Biswal has 8 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Assioma Services Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Suchitra Biswal is associated with 1 company as Director.

Suchitra Biswal has expertise in General Business.

Suchitra Biswal has 8 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available