SK
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi
About Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Mclorrenz Pharmaceuticals Private Limited
U24232KA2011PTC061253
|
Director | 19 Nov 2011 | 2011 | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi has 14 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi is associated with 0 companies as Director.
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi has expertise in General Business.
Sujit Kumar Vasudevan Chandramathi has 14 years in corporate governance.