SB
Suniket Bajirao Raykar
About Suniket Bajirao Raykar
Suniket Bajirao Raykar has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Rsb Electrolyte Aqua Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Rsb Electrolyte Aqua Private Limited
U46209PN2023PTC226283
|
Director | 11 Dec 2023 | 2023 | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Suniket Bajirao Raykar
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Suniket Bajirao Raykar
Suniket Bajirao Raykar has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Rsb Electrolyte Aqua Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Suniket Bajirao Raykar is associated with 1 company as Director.
Suniket Bajirao Raykar has expertise in General Business.
Suniket Bajirao Raykar has 2 years in corporate governance.