SS
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh
About Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh has 15 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 4 companies, such as Flysounds Multitrading Private Limited and Avnish Computers Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Flysounds Multitrading Private Limited
U51101MH2010PTC202669
|
Director | 28 Jul 2011 | 2010 | Converted To Llp |
Avnish Computers Private Limited
U74999MH2010PTC199517
|
Director | 28 Jul 2011 | 2010 | Converted To Llp |
Discord Exim Private Limited
U51109MH2009PTC190043
|
Director | 17 Feb 2011 | 2009 | Amalgamated |
Camay Exim Private Limited
U51109MH2009PTC189676
|
Director | 17 Feb 2011 | 2009 | Amalgamated |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh has 15 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 4 companies, such as Flysounds Multitrading Private Limited and Avnish Computers Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh is associated with 0 companies as a director.
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh has expertise in General Business.
Sunita Shankarrao Gadakh has 15 years in corporate governance.