SR
Syed Rashid Husain
About Syed Rashid Husain
Data last updated:
Syed Rashid Husain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Uttaranchal Recovery Prompt Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 01 Dec 2023 | 2023 | – | Active |
Previous companies
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Syed Rashid Husain
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Syed Rashid Husain
Syed Rashid Husain has 2 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Uttaranchal Recovery Prompt Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Syed Rashid Husain is associated with 1 company as Director, including Uttaranchal Recovery Prompt Private Limited.
Syed Rashid Husain has expertise in General Business.
Syed Rashid Husain has 2 years in corporate governance.
Syed Rashid Husain currently holds positions at 1 company: Uttaranchal Recovery Prompt Private Limited.