TD

Tejshri Deepak Nage

Active Director Designated Partner DIN 08947234
DIN 08947234 First appointment Nov 2020 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 3 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 3 Since Nov 2020
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Tejshri Deepak Nage

Tejshri Deepak Nage has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 3 companies, including Advit Packaging Solutions Llp and Kalyann Pipe Depot Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 08947234
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 08 Nov 2020
Oldest Company Age 6 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Designated Partner 08 Nov 2020 2020 Active
Kalyann Pipe Depot Private Limited U46539MH2026PTC466062
Director 19 Jan 2026 2026 Active
Director 25 Nov 2025 2025 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Advit Packaging Solutions Llp
Kalyann Pipe Depot Private Limited
Krushi Sakha Industries Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Tejshri Deepak Nage

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Tejshri Deepak Nage

Tejshri Deepak Nage has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Designated Partner and Director roles. Currently with 3 companies, including Advit Packaging Solutions Llp and Kalyann Pipe Depot Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Tejshri Deepak Nage is associated with 3 companies as Designated Partner and Director.

Tejshri Deepak Nage has expertise in General Business.

Tejshri Deepak Nage has 5 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available