TY
Thangavelu Yasotharan
Active Director Designated Partner DIN 11382888
Unlock full profile Investments Β· shareholding Β· contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Total affiliations 1 Since Nov 2025
Shareholding value β’β’β’β’ Premium profile
About Thangavelu Yasotharan
Data last updated:
Thangavelu Yasotharan is a Designated Partner at Amch Hospital Llp (since 2025).
DIN 11382888
Primary Designation Designated Partner
First Appointment 14 Nov 2025
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Designated Partner | 14 Nov 2025 | 2025 | Active |
Board colleagues of Thangavelu Yasotharan
| Name | DIN | Company | Designation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sudhakar Kannabiran | 11382889 | Amch Hospital Llp | Designated Partner |
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Amch Hospital Llp
Premium access
Shareholding and investment profile for Thangavelu Yasotharan
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Thangavelu Yasotharan
Thangavelu Yasotharan currently holds 1 directorship: Amch Hospital Llp (Designated Partner, since 14 Nov 2025).
Thangavelu Yasotharan was first appointed on 14 Nov 2025 as Designated Partner at Amch Hospital Llp.
The current boards of Thangavelu Yasotharan's companies include Sudhakar Kannabiran (Amch Hospital Llp).