VS
Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant
About Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant
Data last updated:
Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant has 12 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Anjani Renewable And Infrastructure Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Current companies
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 08 Aug 2014 | 2014 | ₹22.7 Lakh (FY 2020) | Active |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant
Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant has 12 years in corporate governance. Formerly with 1 company, such as Anjani Renewable And Infrastructure Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.
Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant has expertise in General Business.
Vaibhav Sabale Shashikant has 12 years in corporate governance.