VV
Vandan Vijay Agarwal
About Vandan Vijay Agarwal
Data last updated:
Vandan Vijay Agarwal has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Swish Logistics Private Limited and Chempro Pharma Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Chempro Pharma Private Limited at ₹37.02 Cr (FY 2025).
Current companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 03 Apr 2023 | 2008 | ₹37.02 Cr (FY 2025) | Active |
Previous companies
| Company | Designation | Appointment | Founded | Revenue | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Director | 01 Nov 2013 | 2013 | ₹30,318 (FY 2017) | Strike Off |
Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!
Directorship timeline
Open interactive timeline →Shareholding and investment profile for Vandan Vijay Agarwal
Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.
- Company-level holdings
- Filed share counts
- Reported values
- Quarterly changes
Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.
Frequently Asked Questions about Vandan Vijay Agarwal
Vandan Vijay Agarwal has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Swish Logistics Private Limited and Chempro Pharma Private Limited. Formerly with 1 company. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Chempro Pharma Private Limited at ₹37.02 Cr (FY 2025).
Vandan Vijay Agarwal is associated with 1 company as Director, including Chempro Pharma Private Limited (₹37.02 Cr).
Vandan Vijay Agarwal has expertise in General Business.
Vandan Vijay Agarwal has 12 years in corporate governance.
By reported revenue, the largest current company of Vandan Vijay Agarwal is Chempro Pharma Private Limited, with revenue of ₹37.02 Cr (FY 2025).
Vandan Vijay Agarwal currently holds positions at 1 company: Chempro Pharma Private Limited (₹37.02 Cr).