VK

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti

Active Director Director DIN 06935939
DIN 06935939 First appointment Oct 2014 Primary industry General Business
Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 1 active board seats
Past companies –
Total affiliations 1 Since Oct 2014
Shareholding value •••• Premium profile

About Venkatasrinath Kuruganti

Data last updated:

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Techware Systems Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Techware Systems Private Limited at ₹1.90 Cr (FY 2024).

DIN 06935939
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 16 Oct 2014
Oldest Company Age 14 yrs
Largest company Techware Systems Private Limited · ₹1.90 Cr (FY 2024)

Current companies

CompanyDesignationAppointmentFoundedRevenueStatus
Techware Systems Private Limited U32300TN2011PTC082981
Director16 Oct 20142011₹1.90 Cr (FY 2024)Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Techware Systems Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Venkatasrinath Kuruganti

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Venkatasrinath Kuruganti

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti has 12 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 1 company, including Techware Systems Private Limited. Engaged in Technology. Contributes to corporate operations. The largest current company by reported revenue is Techware Systems Private Limited at ₹1.90 Cr (FY 2024).

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti is associated with 1 company as Director, including Techware Systems Private Limited (₹1.90 Cr).

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti has expertise in Technology.

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti has 12 years in corporate governance.

By reported revenue, the largest current company of Venkatasrinath Kuruganti is Techware Systems Private Limited, with revenue of ₹1.90 Cr (FY 2024).

Venkatasrinath Kuruganti currently holds positions at 1 company: Techware Systems Private Limited (₹1.90 Cr).

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available