VK

Vinayagam Kunaseharan

Active Director Director DIN 09132704
DIN 09132704 First appointment Apr 2021 Primary industry General Business
View timeline Unlock full profile Investments · shareholding · contact details
Current companies 2 active board seats
Past companies 0 historical roles
Total affiliations 2 Since Apr 2021
Shareholding value Locked Premium profile

About Vinayagam Kunaseharan

Vinayagam Kunaseharan has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Kuna Global Packaging Private Limited and Vinayagam Food Pack Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

DIN 09132704
Primary Designation Director
First Appointment 13 Apr 2021
Oldest Company Age 5 yrs

Current companies

Company Designation Appointment Founded Status
Director 21 Nov 2024 2024 Active
Vinayagam Food Pack Private Limited U15490TN2021PTC142760
Director 13 Apr 2021 2021 Active

Previous companies

No previous companies available.

Explore Director's current and past company associations Uncover their professional journey today!

Directorship timeline

Open interactive timeline →
Kuna Global Packaging Private Limited
Vinayagam Food Pack Private Limited
Premium access

Shareholding and investment profile for Vinayagam Kunaseharan

Company-level share counts, filed values, and quarterly changes require authenticated premium access.

  • Company-level holdings
  • Filed share counts
  • Reported values
  • Quarterly changes
Unlock shareholding

Verified entity values are shown only after access is granted.

Frequently Asked Questions about Vinayagam Kunaseharan

Vinayagam Kunaseharan has 5 years in corporate governance. Holds Director role. Currently with 2 companies, including Kuna Global Packaging Private Limited and Vinayagam Food Pack Private Limited. Engaged in General Business. Contributes to corporate operations.

Vinayagam Kunaseharan is associated with 2 companies as Director.

Vinayagam Kunaseharan has expertise in General Business.

Vinayagam Kunaseharan has 5 years in corporate governance.

Explore millions of companies — effortlessly

Access structured, verified intelligence on 7M+ companies across industries, sectors, and global markets. From early-stage startups to large enterprises, discover ownership, leadership, funding, financials, acquisitions, and market signals — all in one powerful platform.

Free account with essential features Instant access to company reports Enterprise solutions available